SA1114769

Park Court Akasaka The Tower 1104

4-14-14 Akasaka, Minato, Tokyo

2 | 1 | Apartment

70.68m² (760.79ft², 21.38 tsubo)

JPY 299,800,000

Management Fee: JPY 22,900 / month

Repair Reserve Fund: JPY 12,370 / month

Sale Status: Enquire for details

Floorplan

building

Details

Price / m²
¥4,241,653
Parking
Available
Pets
Negotiable
Structure
Composite Steel & Reinforced Concrete
Land Size
7375.34m² / 79387.42ft² / 2231.03 tsubo
Land Right
Freehold
Year Built
2009
Total Floors
43

Transportation

  • Akasaka Station
    • Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line (8 min.)
  • Akasaka-mitsuke Station
    • Tokyo Metro Ginza Line (9 min.)
    • Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line (9 min.)
  • Aoyama-itchome Station
    • Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line (9 min.)
    • Toei Oedo Line (9 min.)