SA1114789

Park Court Kita Aoyama 402

2-12-40 Kita Aoyama, Minato, Tokyo

2 | 1 | Apartment

74.94m² (806.65ft², 22.67 tsubo)

JPY 460,000,000

Management Fee: JPY 44,660 / month

Repair Reserve Fund: JPY 20,460 / month

Sale Status: For Sale

Floorplan

cover-photo

Details

Price / m²
¥6,138,244
Parking
Available
Pets
Negotiable
Structure
Reinforced Concrete
Land Size
790.96m² / 8513.81ft² / 239.26 tsubo
Land Right
Freehold
Year Built
2025
Total Floors
10

Transportation

  • Gaienmae Station
    • Tokyo Metro Ginza Line (4 min.)
  • Omotesando Station
    • Tokyo Metro Ginza Line (9 min.)
    • Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line (9 min.)
    • Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line (9 min.)
  • Aoyama-itchome Station
    • Tokyo Metro Ginza Line (11 min.)
    • Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line (11 min.)
    • Toei Oedo Line (11 min.)
  • Meiji-jingumae (Harajuku) Station
    • Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (12 min.)

Features

  • pets
  • parking