SA1114790

Royal Season Roppongi 501

3-3-19 Roppongi, Minato, Tokyo

3 | 1 | Apartment

78.14m² (841.09ft², 23.64 tsubo)

JPY 328,000,000

Management Fee: JPY 35,950 / month

Repair Reserve Fund: JPY 11,730 / month

Sale Status: For Sale

Floorplan

Details

Price / m²
¥4,197,594
Year Built
2024
Total Floors
14

Transportation

  • Roppongi-itchome Station
    • Tokyo Metro Namboku Line (4 min.)
  • Roppongi Station
    • Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line (8 min.)
    • Toei Oedo Line (8 min.)
  • Kamiyacho Station
    • Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line (9 min.)
  • AzabuJuban Station
    • Toei Oedo Line (9 min.)
    • Tokyo Metro Namboku Line (12 min.)
  • Akabanebashi Station
    • Toei Oedo Line (13 min.)
  • Toranomon Hills Station
    • Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line (14 min.)