Skip to main content

Forme Naitocho 1301

JPY 329,800,000

Exchange rate data accurate as of 2026-05-24 00:00:05.
Apartment 2 1 85.75m²

Form Naitocho Unit 1301
Size: 85.75m² | 2LDK+WIC
Access: 6-minute walk to Shinjuku-Gyoenmae Station; 6-minute bicycle ride to Shinjuku Station
・This exceptional 13th floor southwest corner residence offers a truly unique permanent view of both Shinjuku Gyoen and Mount Fuji through its direct window outlook.
・The unit is part of a new renovation project featuring floor heating throughout, flexible layout options, and hotel-style interior corridor design for enhanced privacy.
・Located in the quiet Naitocho neighborhood with easy access to central Shinjuku, offering the perfect balance of urban convenience and peaceful park-side living.
・Building amenities include concierge counter, 24-hour garbage disposal, high-roof compatible parking, and bicycle/motorcycle parking facilities.
・Town association fee: ¥150/month

Other features include:

Kitchen, Hot Water, Lighting Fixtures, Flooring, Curtains, Aircon, Open Kitchen, Video Intercom, Toilet, Washlet, Separate Bath Toilet, Shower, Independent Wash Basin, Bathroom Dryer

Property Information

Sale Status
For Sale
Price / m²
¥3,846,064
Repair Reserve Fund
JPY 10,300 / month
Management Fee
JPY 34,600 / month
Land Right
Freehold
Zoning
Category 1 low-rise exclusive residential zoning
Structure
Reinforced Concrete
Year Built
2009
Floor No
13
Balcony Size
4.4 m²

Floor Plan

Floorplan

Location

1-2 Naitoumachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo

Access

Yotsuya-sanchome Station

  • Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line (6 min.)

Shinjuku-gyoenmae Station

Sendagaya Station

  • JR Sobu Line JR Sobu Line (9 min.)

Kokuritsu-kyogijo Station

  • Toei Oedo Line Toei Oedo Line (11 min.)

Shinanomachi Station

  • JR Sobu Line JR Sobu Line (12 min.)

Shinjuku-sanchome Station

  • Toei Shinjuku Line Toei Shinjuku Line (12 min.)
  • Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line (13 min.)
  • Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (14 min.)

Akebonobashi Station

  • Toei Shinjuku Line Toei Shinjuku Line (12 min.)

Yoyogi Station

  • JR Sobu Line JR Sobu Line (17 min.)
  • Toei Oedo Line Toei Oedo Line (17 min.)

Kitasando Station

  • Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (17 min.)